פלונטר-המקום לאנשים שאוהבים מחשבים החל מ 8/1997
מבצעים שרצים כרגע באתר וחשוב לשים לב ולנצל:
MOXA   MOXA   MOXA   MOXA  
I

MOXA
מוצרי MOXA לפי מדפים באתר

אופטית
Media Converters
רכזות ומתגים
מתגים מנוהלים
MOXA
Industrial 10Gb Core Switches
Industrial Wireless LAN
Unsorted Moxa
Serial
USB To SERIAL
Serial over IP
Serial over IP switch
USB
HUB USB




CBL-M23-FF6P-OPEN-BK-100-IP67
1-meter M23 to 6pin power cable with IP67-rate female 6-pin M23 connector - M12 Accessory Patch Cord A Coding...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
560/571

CBL-M44M9x4-50-(POS)
Cable/CBL-M44M9x4-50(POS) - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-Option-4 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
82/84

EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T
5G-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switches...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1514/1545

NPort-6650-16
16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC - Terminal Server-NPort 6000-16 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
5961/6083

DE-311
1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 female, 15KV ESD 110V or 230V - Device Server-DE-300 series-...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
771/787

IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6365/6495

IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-48-48-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
9229/9417

IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7693/7850

IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-48-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7962/8124

IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-24-24-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7901/8062

IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-24-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7962/8124

IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-HV-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
5105/5209

IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-HV-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6433/6564

IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-24-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6628/6763

IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-48-48-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7901/8062

IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-24-24-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
9229/9417

IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-48-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6628/6763

EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75? - EDS Unmanag...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1141/1164

NPort-5650I-8-DTL
8-port desktop lite device server, 2 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485 DB9 Isolation, 12-48VDC, 0-60?_x000D_ - Device Ser...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6291/6419

NPort-5650-8-DTL
8-port desktop lite device server, 2 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485 DB9, 12-48VDC, 0-60?_x000D_ - Device Server NPort ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
4032/4114

NPort-5650-16-T
16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V, -40~75?_x000D_ - Device Ser...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7812/7971

CBL-M68M25x8-100
Cable/CBL-M68M25x8-100 (SCSI VHDCI 68 male to 8-port DB25 male connection) - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-Option-8 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
314/320

CBL-M68M9x8-100
Cable/CBL-M68M9x8-100(SCSI VHDCI 68 male to 8-port DB9 male connection) - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-Option-8 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
307/313

UPort-1610-8
8 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, EU Plug, RS-232 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-8 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1829/1866

UPort-204
4 Port entry-level USB Hub, w/ adapter - USB-USB Hub-4 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
935/954

UPort-1150I
1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation - USB-to-Serial-UPort-1 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
962/982

UPort-207
7 Port entry-level USB Hub, w/ adapter - USB-USB Hub-7 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1140/1163

UPort-1150
1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-1 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
566/578

UPort-1110
1 Port USB-to-Serial Adaptor, RS-232 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-1 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
205/209

UPort-404
4 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/ adapter - USB-USB Hub-4 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1344/1371

UPort-1130I
1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation - USB USB-to-Serial 1 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
730/745

UPort-407-T-w/o-Adapter
7 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter, Wide Temperature - USB-USB Hub-7 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2039/2081

UPort-407
7 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/ adapter - USB-USB Hub-7 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1603/1636

UPort-2410
4 port USB-to-Serial Converter, RS-232 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-2 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1051/1072

UPort-1250
2 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-2 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
818/835

UPort-2210
2 port USB-to-Serial Converter, RS-232 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-2 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
798/814

UPort-404-T-w/o-Adapter
4 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter, Wide Temperature - USB-USB Hub-4 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1679/1713

UPort-1610-16
16 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, EU Plug, RS-232 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-16 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3418/3488

UPort-1450I
4 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, EU Plug, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation - USB-to-Serial-UPort-4 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2893/2952

UPort-1250I
2 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, EU Plug, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation - USB-to-Serial-UPort-2 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1460/1490

PAK-Magnet
magnets for 4/8 Ports UPort - Accessory-HA-Other...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
34/35

UPort-1450
4 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-4 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1705/1740

UPort-1130
1 Port USB-to-Serial Adaptor, RS-422/485 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-1 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
382/390

UPort-1650-16
16 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, EU Plug, RS-232/422/485 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-16 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
4741/4838

UPort-1410
4 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-4 Port - optional 2 KV isolation...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1180/1204

UPort-1650-8
8 Port USB-to-Serial Hub, EU Plug, RS-232/422/485 - USB-to-Serial-UPort-8 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2769/2826

CP-168EL-A-wo-Cable
8 port PCIe Board,w/o Cable, RS-232, Low Profile - Multiport Serial Board (MSB) Smartio PCI Express...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1051/1072

ICS-G7826-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
49605/50617

IM-G7000-4GTX
Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature - C...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3439/3509

ICS-G7826-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000Ba...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
49605/50617

AWK-3121-EU
IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, 0 to 60°C - Wireless Access point-Industrial in-door AP-802.11a/b/g...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3213/3279

ICS-G7828-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
61026/62271

SFP-10GLRLC
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature - Others SFP 10...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
11052/11278

Moxa-Turbo-Ring-Demo-Kit-w-Products
Moxa Turbo Ring Demo Kit including EDS-P510x2,EDS-G205A-4PoEx1,AWK-3121x1,VPort06x1,DR-75-48x1,cables,demo box x1, and s...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
22541/23001

AWK-3121-SSC-EU
IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, single mode with SC connector, EU band, 0 to 60°C - Wireless Access point Ind...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
5451/5562

AWK-3131-EU
IEEE802.11a/g/b/n AP/Bridge/AP Client, EU band, 0 to 60°C - Wireless Access point Industrial in-door AP 802.11n...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6365/6495

ICS-G7752-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseS...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
77806/79394

IKS-G6524-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
19273/19666

ICS-G7826-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
49605/50617

IM-G7000-4GSFP
Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 0 to 60°C operating temperature - Core switch ICS-Module...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3439/3509

ICS-G7850-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Etherne...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
72752/74237

ICS-G7528-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
57123/58289

ICS-G7828-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
61026/62271

AWK-3121-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, -40 to 75°C - Wireless Access point-Industrial in-door AP-802.11a/b/...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3794/3871

AWK-3121-M12-EU
IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band, 0 to 60°C - Wireless Access point Indu...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3596/3669

ICS-G7748-HV-HV
Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface modules, 2 isola...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
50252/51278

EDS-518A-MM-ST
Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
9687/9885

ICS-G7526-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000Ba...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
45695/46628

ICS-G7750-2XG-HV-HV
Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interf...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
67022/68390

RNAS-1201-T
Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, and -40 to 70°C temperature tolerance (operating) - Storage ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
9606/9802

AWK-3121-SSC-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, Single mode with SC connector, EU band, -40 to 75°C - Wireless Access point I...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6133/6258

AWK-3131-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/g/b/n AP/Bridge/AP Client, EU band, -40 to 75°C - Wireless Access point Industrial in-door AP 802.11n...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7020/7163

ICS-G7526-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
45695/46628

ICS-G7526-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slo...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
45695/46628

ICS-G7828-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000Ba...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
61026/62271

ICS-G7528-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000Ba...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
57123/58289

AWK-3121-M12-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band, -40 to 75°C - Wireless Access point In...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
4223/4309

ICS-G7848-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseS...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
55983/57126

ICS-G7852-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 3 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Etherne...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
89522/91349

AWK-3131-M12-EU
IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M14/QMA connectors, EU band - Wireless Access point Industrial in-door AP 8...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7157/7303

ICS-G7528-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
57123/58289

AWK-4121-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, -40 to 75°C, Euro band - Wireless Access point-Industrial out-door AP-80...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6277/6405

AWK-4131-M12-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, -40 to 75?, EU band - Wireless Access point Industrial ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
11134/11361

AWK-3131-M12-EU-T
IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, -40 to 75°C - Wireless Access point Industrial...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7839/7999

PT-G7509-R-HV
IEC 61850-3 full Gigabit managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with 9 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP sl...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
13202/13471

EDS-408A-EIP-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3739/3815

LB-RJ4510P-RS232
RJ-45 Loopback Tester 12.80*42.65mm BE - Accessory-HA-Other...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
27/28

EDS-505A-SS-SC-80
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC conn...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
14784/15086

EDS-510A-3GT-T
Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C - EDS M...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
6100/6224

A53-DB25F-w/-Adapter
RS-232/422/485 Converter. 2KV Isolation. US adapter. DB25F Cable - Serial Converter-Entry TCC-None port power RS-232 to ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
450/459

MiiNePort-E2
Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 230.4Kbps, without RJ45, 0 to 55°C_x000D_ - Embedded Modul...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
225/230

EDS-518A-SS-SC-T
Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 2 10/100/1000 BaseTx ,2 100 BaseFx single mode and 14 10/100 BaseTx ports with...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
11502/11737

EDS-G205A-4PoE-T
Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port, -40 to 75°C - PoE Unmanaged EDS-G20...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3275/3342

Mini-DB9F-to-TB
DB9 Female to Terminal Block - Accessory-HA-Other...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
41/42

EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port w...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2620/2673

EDS-P506A-4PoE
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C - EDS Managed EDS-500A 6-...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
5485/5597

EPM-3552
2 ports Display module for V24XX-XPE/LX series, support VGA/DVI-D-25 to 60 ? operating temperature .EN50155,T1 - Embedde...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1590/1622

C168H
8 Port ISA Board, RS-232 - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-Smartio-ISA...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
601/613

NE-4120S-P
10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, pin header,with programmable firmware 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabl...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
348/355

EOM-104-FO
4-port embedded managed switch module with 2?10/100BaseT(X), and 2 100BaseFX interfaces, -40 to 75?C operating temperatu...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1262/1288

NM-FX02-M-SC-T
Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75?_x000D_ - Terminal Server NPort 6000 Accessory-NPort ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1631/1664

C32045T
8 Port UART module, RS-232, DB25F - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-Intellio-Option...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
832/849

NM-TX02-T
Ethernet module with 2 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector, -40~75?_x000D_ - Terminal Server NPort 6000 Accessory-NPor...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
498/508

IKS-G6824-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
26497/27038

C32082T
8 Port extension modules, RS-232, 10-pin RJ45 - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-Intellio-Option...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1071/1093

NPort-5150AI-M12-CT
1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), -25 to 55?, Conformal Coating - Device Server IA ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
4004/4086

IM-4TX-Dummy-Sample
EDS Series Interface Module, IM-4TX Dummy sample - Others-Accessories-Dummy Sample...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
102/104

INJ-24A-T
Gigabit High-power PoE+ injector, max. output of 36W/60W @24 or 48VDC by 2-pair/4-pair mode, -40 to 75°C operating tempe...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2020/2061

NPort-5230-T
1 port RS-422/485 device server, 1 port RS-232, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC, -40~75? - Device S...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1385/1413

MXview-50
Industrial network management software with a license for 50 nodes (by IP address) - EDS Managed Software Mxview...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3124/3188

SFP-1G20ALC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 20 km, 0 to 60°C - Others-SFP-WDM...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2838/2896

NA-4021
RS-232 Network Adapter (Modbus) - Expandable I/O ioLogik 4000 RS-232...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
2122/2165

IA261-I-CE
RISC-based Embedded Computer with VGA, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CompactFlash, USB, WinCE 6.0, US and Euro Plug - ...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
7183/7330

CB-114
4 Port PC/104+ Board, RS-232/422/485 - Multiport Serial Board (MSB)-PC/104-Plus-RS-485...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1446/1476

NPort-5430I
4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC with 2KV isolation - Device Serv...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3752/3829

SFP-1GLXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60°C - Others-SFP-Giga...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
1385/1413

MxNVR-MO4-T
4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Recorder, 1 SATA socket, M12 Ethernet connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperatur...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
8044/8208

NPort-5610-8-DT-J
8-port desktop device server, 2 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232 RJ-45, 12-48VDC - Device Server NPort 5600-DT 8 Port...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
3875/3954

VP-520L
Wall Mounting Kit for mounting VPort 26 on the wall - Accessory-IVN Other...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
320/327

VPM-7304
4-port MPEG4/MJPEG video encoder module for the VPort 700 series - Multi-Service Gateway encoder module 4-ch...
חמש שנים אחריות - הזמנה מיוחדת
4925/5026

שאלות נפוצות ותשובות:

האם אפשר לבוא לקחת הזמנה ישירות מכם ?

כן. כמובן. בשלב סיום ההזמנה תוכלו לבחור באופציה "בא לקחת". לאחר קבלת ההזמנה באתר אנחנו מכינים עבורכם את ההזמנה וכשהיא מוכנה נקרא לכם לבוא לאספה.

האם אפשר להזמין ללא מתן פרטי אשראי ?

כמובן. המערכת לא מחייבת אתכם להזין פרטי אשראי. את פרטי האשראי נבקש מכם טלפונית מאוחר יותר. לעיתים (במקרה של מוצר נדיר או יקר במיוחד) עוד לפני שנזמין את הפריטים עבורכם ולעיתים רק כשיגיעו אלינו

מתי אתם מחייבים את כרטיס האשראי שלי ?

אנחנו מחייבים את כרטיס האשראי רק כשכל המוצרים שהזמנתם הגיעו אלינו ולא במעמד ההזמנה עצמו. אנחנו לא מחייבים אוטומטית !!!

אפשר לבוא ולהתרשם ולהזמין אצלכם במשרד ?

לא ממש. אין לנו מלאי. אמנם יש לנו מוצרים מסויימים במלאי אבל עם מבחר של כ 20000 מוצרים אי אפשר להחזיק מלאי. אין אצלנו תצוגה במשרד והכי קל ליצור הזמנה מהמחשב שלכם.

המחירים באתר נכונים ? מעודכנים ? מה קורה אם טעיתם במחיר ?

מחירי מוצרים מתעדכנים יום יום, מעל 100 מוצרים עוברים עדכון מדי יום. לעיתים בגלל שגיאות הקלדה או טעויות במחירוני יבואנים קורות טעויות. במקרה של טעות נודיעכם וניתן לכם אפשרות לבטל/להחליף או לבחור לשלם את המחיר הנכון אך איננו "מפצים" כי אין לנו את המרווח לעשות זאת.

כמה עולה משלוח ?

בפלונטר תוכלו לבחור בין משלוח בדואר רשום (מבוטח) ובין שליח. דואר רשום עולה 15 שקלים ומשלוח עולה 45 שקלים. המחיר הוא מחיר גלובאלי כלומר גם אם הזמנתם פריט אחד או מחשב עם מדפסת, סורק ושני מסכים תשלמו בדיוק את מחיר המשלוח הנקוב. סייג אחד הוא שאיננו מוכנים לשלוח מחשב או מסך גדול בדואר מפאת היחס של הדואר לחבילות. זכרו גם שהדואר איטי יותר ואין לנו שליטה בחבילה לאחר שיצאה מאיתנו. בתקופות של חגים או חופשים הדואר עובד לאט יותר מימים רגילים.

איפה אתם נמצאים ומתי פתוחים ?

לחצו פה...

איפה אפשר לקרוא את התקנון שלכם ?

התקנון נמצא פה ...